Baseball 2018 Results


Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 11
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 9
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 9
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 3
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 14
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 9
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 1
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 11
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 4
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 1
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 9
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 11
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 8
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 8
    SS1 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 9
    SS2 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 5
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 1
    SS3 9
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 13
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 2
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 7
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 0
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 14
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 10
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 2
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 12
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 1
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 9
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 7
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 8
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 7
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 20
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 12
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 0
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 7
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 6
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 10
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 13
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 7
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 10
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 12
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 0
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 6
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 14
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 9
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 10
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 11
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 12
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 8
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00am
Final
    SS3 2
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 12
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 10
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 14
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 21
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 15
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 3
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 5
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 17
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 5
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 3
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 7
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 12
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 8
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 4
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 1
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 8
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 11
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 6
    SS2 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 11
    SS1 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 7
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 6
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 6
    SS3 2
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 9
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 2
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 3
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 4
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 14
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 11
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 1
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 6
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 7
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 13
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 1
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 3
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 7
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 1
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 11
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 9
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 6
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 7
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    SS3 6
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 7
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    SS2 8
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 9
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 11
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 10
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    SS1 8
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 6
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 8
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 17
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 0
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 14
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 7
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 9
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 7
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 11
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 10
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 12
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 6
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 13
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 8
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 7
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 2
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 3
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 10
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 15
    South Siskiyou 2 (Navy) 8
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 14
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 11
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 8
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 9
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 6
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 10
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 7
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 8
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 18
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 0
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 8
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    South Siskiyou 1 (Red) 0
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 10
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 9
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 4
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scott Valley Bank (Junior) 6
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 18
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 11
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 4
 
Friday, March 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 8
Oregon St RV Storage (Junior) 20
 
Wednesday, March 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 3
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 14
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 16
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 13
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 11
Diamondbacks-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 3
 
Monday, March 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 6
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 0
Mariners - Swenson Medical (Major) 2
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Devil Rays-Don's Sporting Goods (Minor) 11
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 3
 
Friday, March 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants- Perfection Cleaning (Major) 4
Dodgers- Rizzardo Landscaping and Tree Triming (Major) 7
 
Friday, March 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 6
Mets-Scott Valley Bank (Minor) 7